Prova de Inglês UECE 2021.1 (2ª Fase) com Gabarito

UECE

Prova de Inglês UECE 2021.1 (2ª Fase) com Gabarito

The World Might Be Running Low on Americans

The world has been stricken by scarcity. Our post-pandemic pantry has run bare of gasoline, lumber, microchips, chicken wings, ketchup packets, cat food, used cars and Chickfil-A sauce. Like the Great Toilet Paper Scare of 2020, though, many of these shortages are the consequence of near-term, Covid-related disruptions. Soon enough there will again be a chicken wing in every pot and more than enough condiments to go with it.

But there is one recently announced potential shortage that should give Americans great reason for concern. It is a shortfall that the nation has rarely had to face, and nobody quite knows how things will work when we begin to run out.

I speak, of course, of all of us: The world may be running low on Americans — most crucially, tomorrow’s working-age, childbearing, idea-generating, community-building young Americans. Late last month, the Census Bureau released the first results from its 2020 count, and the numbers confirmed what demographers have been warning of for years: The United States is undergoing “demographic stagnation,”transitioning from a relatively fast-growing country of young people to a slow-growing, older nation.

Many Americans might consider slow growth a blessing. Your city could already be packed to the gills, the roads clogged with traffic and housing prices shooting through the roof. Why do we need more folks? And, anyway, aren’t we supposed to be conserving resources on a planet whose climate is changing? Yet demographic stagnation could bring its own high costs, among them a steady reduction in dynamism, productivity and a slowdown in national and individual prosperity, even a diminishment of global power.

And there is no real reason we have to endure such a transition, not even an environmental one. Even if your own city is packed like tinned fish, the U.S. overall can accommodate millions more people. Most of the counties in the U.S. are losing working-age adults; if these declines persist, local economies will falter, tax bases will dry up, and local governments will struggle to maintain services. Growth is not just an option but a necessity — it’s not just that we can afford to have more people, it may be that we can’t afford not to.

But how does a country get more people? There are two ways: Make them, and invite them in. Increasing the first is relatively difficult —birthrates are declining across the world, and while family-friendly policies may be beneficial for many reasons, they seem to do little to get people to have more babies. On the second method, though, the United States enjoys a significant advantage — people around the globe have long been clamoring to live here, notwithstanding our government’s recent hostility to foreigners. This fact presents a relatively simple policy solution to a vexing long-term issue: America needs more people, and the world has people to send us. All we have to do is let more of them in.

For decades, the United States has enjoyed a significant economic advantage over other industrialized nations — our population was growing faster, which suggested a more youthful and more prosperous future. But in the last decade, American fertility has gone down. At the same time, there has been a slowdown in immigration.

The Census Bureau’s latest numbers show that these trends are catching up with us. As of April 1, it reports that there were 331,449,281 residents in the United States, an increase of just 7.4 percent since 2010 — the second-smallest decade-long growth rate ever recorded, only slightly ahead of the 7.3 percent growth during the Depression-struck 1930s.

The bureau projects that sometime next decade — that is, in the 2030s — Americans over 65 will outnumber Americans younger than 18 for the first time in our history. The nation will cross the 400-million population mark sometime in the late 2050s, but by then we’ll be quite long in the tooth — about half of Americans will be over 45, and one fifth will be older than 85.

The idea that more people will lead to greater prosperity may sound counterintuitive —wouldn’t more people just consume more of our scarce resources? Human history generally refutes this simple intuition. Because more people usually make for more workers, more companies, and most fundamentally, more new ideas for pushing humanity forward, economic studies suggest that population growth is often an important catalyst of economic growth.

A declining global population might be beneficial in some ways; fewer people would most likely mean less carbon emission, for example —though less than you might think, since leading climate models already assume slowing population growth over the coming century. And a declining population could be catastrophic in other ways. In a recent paper, Chad Jones, an economist at Stanford, argues that a global population decline could reduce the fundamental innovativeness of humankind. The theory is simple: Without enough people, the font of new ideas dries up, Jones argues; without new ideas, progress could be imperiled.

There are more direct ways that slow growth can hurt us. As a country’s population grows heavy with retiring older people and light with working younger people, you get a problem of too many eaters and too few cooks. Programs for seniors like Social Security and Medicare may suffer as they become dependent on ever-fewer working taxpayers for funding. Another problem is the lack of people to do all the work. For instance, experts predict a major shortage of health care workers, especially home care workers, who will be needed to help the aging nation.

In a recent report, Ali Noorani, the chief executive of the National Immigration Forum, an immigration-advocacy group, and a co-author, Danilo Zak, say that increasing legal immigration by slightly more than a third each year would keep America’s ratio of working young people to retired old people stable over the next four decades. 

As an immigrant myself, I have to confess I find much of the demographic argument in favor of greater immigration quite a bit too anodyne. Immigrants bring a lot more to the United States than simply working-age bodies for toiling in pursuit of greater economic growth. I also believe that the United States’ founding idea of universal equality will never be fully realized until we recognize that people outside our borders are as worthy of our ideals as those here through an accident of birth.

Q U E S T I O N S

UECE 2021.1 - QUESTÃO 01
As the text mentions, “running low on Americans” changes the country into a nation that will be

A) younger. 
B) older.
C) richer.
D) fast-growing.

GABARITO. B) older.

UECE 2021.1 - QUESTÃO 02
The declining of birthrates is a phenomenon that is happening

A) only in the United States.
B) only in the Americas.
C) in the world.
D) mostly in Europe.

GABARITO. C) in the world.

UECE 2021.1 - QUESTÃO 03
The American demographic stagnation may bring some high costs, such as

A) the end of some programs for seniors.

B) a constant reduction in productivity.

C) many roads clogged with heavy traffic.

D) housing prices will soar through the roof.

GABARITO. B) a constant reduction in productivity.

UECE 2021.1 - QUESTÃO 04
Among the possible solutions for the demographic stagnation that has happened in the United States in recent years, the text mentions

A) allowing the world to send people in.

B) implementing long term fertility programs.

C) motivating immigrants to have more children.

D) investing more money in the health system.

GABARITO. A) allowing the world to send people in.

UECE 2021.1 - QUESTÃO 05
According to the article, a relevant catalyst for economic growth is/are

A) programs for senior citizens.
B) preservation of tropical forests.
C) birth control methods.
D) population growth.

GABARITO. D) population growth.

UECE 2021.1 - QUESTÃO 06
A positive aspect of a declining world population is that

A) resources will no longer be scarce.

B) more health care workers will be available.

C) there will not be as much carbon emission. 

D) universal equality will be easier to achieve.

GABARITO. C) there will not be as much carbon emission. 

UECE 2021.1 - QUESTÃO 07
One of the ways slow growth can cause problems is that

A) it might bring a slowdown in immigration.

B) there will be more hostility to foreigners.

C) citizens over 65 will not be able to retire.

D) there are lots of people to eat and very few to cook.

GABARITO. D) there are lots of people to eat and very few to cook.

UECE 2021.1 - QUESTÃO 08
The author, an immigrant himself, believes that immigrants

A) cannot bring new ideas to America.

B) are also worthy of American ideals.

C) can help the aging population.

D) should be kept outside American borders.

GABARITO. B) are also worthy of American ideals.

UECE 2021.1 - QUESTÃO 09
The sentence “The Census Bureau’s latest numbers show that these trends are catching up with us” contains a/an

A) subject noun clause.
B) object noun clause.
C) direct object.
D) indirect object.

GABARITO. B) object noun clause.

UECE 2021.1 - QUESTÃO 10
The sentence “For decades, the United States has enjoyed a significant economic advantage over other industrialized nations” contains a/an

A) subject complement.
B) object complement.
C) indirect object.
D) direct object.

GABARITO. D) direct object.

UECE 2021.1 - QUESTÃO 11
In “For instance, experts predict a major shortage of health care workers, especially home care workers, who will be needed to help the aging nation.” there is a/an

A) relative clause.
B) object noun clause.
C) adverb clause.
D) subject noun clause.

GABARITO. A) relative clause.

UECE 2021.1 - QUESTÃO 12
In “… if these declines persist, local economies will falter, tax bases will dry up, and local governments will struggle to maintain services.” there is a/an

A) adjective clause.
B) noun clause.
C) conditional clause.
D) contrast clause.

GABARITO. C) conditional clause.

UECE 2021.1 - QUESTÃO 13
The passage “In a recent report, Ali Noorani, the chief executive of the National Immigration Forum, an immigration-advocacy group, and a coauthor, Danilo Zak, say that increasing legal immigration by slightly more than a third each year would keep America’s ratio of working young people to retired old people stable over the next four decades.” contains an example of 

A) reported speech.
B) direct speech.
C) adverb clause of place.
D) adverb clause of time.

GABARITO. A) reported speech.

UECE 2021.1 - QUESTÃO 14
The sentence “As a country’s population grows heavy with retiring older people and light with working younger people, you get a problem of too many eaters and too few cooks.” contains a/an

A) adjective clause.
B) adverb clause.
C) subject noun clause.
D) object noun clause.

GABARITO. B) adverb clause.

UECE 2021.1 - QUESTÃO 15
The sentence “America needs more people, and the world has people to send us.” is correctly classified as

A) simple.
B) compound.
C) complex.
D) compound-complex.

GABARITO. B) compound.

UECE 2021.1 - QUESTÃO 16
The sentence “Yet demographic stagnation could bring its own high costs, among them a steady reduction in dynamism, productivity and a slowdown in national and individual prosperity, even a diminishment of global power.” is correctly classified as

A) complex.
B) compound.
C) compound-complex.
D) simple.

GABARITO. D) simple.

UECE 2021.1 - QUESTÃO 17
“Many Americans might consider slow growth a blessing” is an example of

A) complex sentence.
B) adverb clause.
C) simple sentence.
D) noun clause.

GABARITO. C) simple sentence.

UECE 2021.1 - QUESTÃO 18
In the sentence “The bureau projects that sometime next decade — that is, in the 2030s —Americans over 65 will outnumber Americans younger than 18 for the first time in our history.” the verb tenses are, respectively,

A) simple past and simple present.

B) simple present and simple future.

C) present perfect and past perfect.

D) simple present and future perfect.

GABARITO. B) simple present and simple future.

UECE 2021.1 - QUESTÃO 19
The verb tenses in "...our population was growing faster, which suggested a more youthful and prosperous future..." are, respectively,

A) simple present and present perfect.

B) past continuous and simple past.

C) present perfect and simple present.

D) past perfect and simple past.

GABARITO. B) past continuous and simple past.

UECE 2021.1 - QUESTÃO 20
In “Another problem is the lack of people to do all the work” there is an example of

A) adjective clause.

B) participle phrase.

C) adverb clause.

D) infinitive phrase.

GABARITO. D) infinitive phrase.

COMENTÁRIOS

DESTAQUE

Nome

administração,7,administração financeira,1,administração orçamentária,1,administração pública,1,ads,40704,advogado,1,agricultura,1,agronomia,6,alberteinstein,22,alfabeto,2,anasem,1,anatomia,2,aocp,142,arquitetura,1,arquitetura e urbanismo,4,arquivologia,1,arte,9,artes visucias,1,assistente social,1,atividade,275,atividade biologia,8,atividade ciências,67,atividade de português,56,atividade espanhol,17,atividade filosofia,5,atividade física,8,atividade fundamental,163,atividade geografia,6,atividade história,84,atividade inglês,2,atividade literatura,3,atividade matemática,27,atividade quimica,6,atividade sociologia,3,auditor fiscal,1,auditoria,1,autoajuda,1,auxiliar administrativo,3,auxiliar judiciário,1,bem-estar,13,biblioteconomia,4,biografia,1,biologia,65,biomedicina,7,bioquimica,1,blogger,3,bncc,12,bolsafamilia,1,callfrom,1,carnaval,2,cecierj,5,cederj,5,cefetba,40,cefetmg,33,celebridades,1,celpebras,1,cesgranrio,52,cfc,8,ciencias,82,ciências contábeis,20,ciências da saúde,1,ciências econômicas,4,ciências sociais,3,claudiogaleno,1,colunas,11,comercio exterior,1,computação,5,comunicação social,1,concurso,293,conhecimento específico,3,conscam,45,conta pra mim,41,contabilidade,8,contabilidade avançada,1,contabilidade de custos,1,contabilidade pública,10,contabilidadedecustos,1,contador,2,coronavirus,8,criminologia,1,cultura,29,curiosidade,5,datas comemorativas,24,declaracoes,6,desenhos,385,design,5,design de interiores,1,design de moda,1,design grafico,1,destaque,4,detran,2,devry,1,dietética,2,direito,155,direito administrativo,26,direito ambiental,2,direito civil,26,direito constitucional,27,direito do trabalho,24,direito eleitoral,1,direito empresarial,25,direito financeiro,1,direito penal,27,direito processual civil,1,direito processual do trabalho,1,direito processual penal,2,direito tributário,25,direitoadministrativo,2,direitocivil,3,direitos humanos,1,duvidas,5,economia,2,educação,51,educação física,16,educação infantil,337,eleicoes,1,enade,241,encceja,34,enem,81,enfermagem,13,engenharia,4,engenharia ambiental,1,engenharia civil,1,engenharia da computação,2,engenharia de alimentos,1,engenharia de produção,2,engenharia eletrica,1,engenharia florestal,1,engenharia mecanica,1,engenharia quimica,1,ensino fundamental,309,escola,1,espanhol,39,espcex,32,especial,1,espm,6,esportes,1,estatística,2,exame nacional,2,explicacao,47,facid,1,faculdade,30,faculdade dinamica,2,fadip,1,fagoc,2,famema,27,famerp,13,farmacia,8,fasa,9,faseh,1,fatec,25,fcc,107,fdsbc,4,fei,19,fgv,26,filosofia,24,fiscal de obras e posturas,1,fisica,65,fisioterapia,7,fmabc,2,fmo,2,fonoaudiologia,5,formação geral,6,formula1,1,fps,35,frances,7,frases,1,fuvest,19,gabaritos,33,gastronomia,2,geografia,74,gestao ambiental,3,gestão comercial,2,gestao de qualidade,1,gestao de recursos humanos,3,gestão financeira,3,gestao hospitalar,3,gestão pública,1,habilidades bncc,76,historia,175,ibade,5,ifce,12,iff,1,ifmg,3,ifmt,134,ifpe,70,ifpi,3,ifsul,67,ifto,12,imagens,96,ime,68,informatica,10,inglês,57,insper,52,instituto acesso,138,ita,18,jornalismo,14,legislação,10,legislação penal,1,legislação tributária municipal,13,lendas,23,letras,2,libras,1,liceu piauiense,1,literatura,23,lixo,12,logística,2,loja,3,mackenzie,13,marketing,3,matematica,118,matemática financeira,1,medicina,29,medicina legal,2,medicina veterinaria,6,meliuz,1,mtc,1,musica,3,música,1,natal,2,necropsia,1,normal superior,1,noticias,91,nubank,4,nutrição,11,o que e,2,oab,188,obmep,6,odontologia,9,outros,75,pedagogia,6,piaui,1,pnaic,10,portugues,154,praticapsi,3,priuni,1,processos gerenciais,3,procurador,1,professor,7,pronatec,3,prouni,5,provas,842,provas albert einstein,5,provas cecierj,2,provas cefetmg,33,provas cfc,7,provas concurso,111,provas enade,240,provas encceja,27,provas enem,29,provas espcex,3,provas espm,3,provas famema,14,provas famerp,7,provas faseh,1,provas fatec,20,provas fdsbc,2,provas fei,2,provas fgv,1,provas fmabc,1,provas fundatec,2,provas fuvest,9,provas ifce,2,provas ifmg,3,provas ifpi,5,provas ifsul,9,provas ifto,8,provas ime,1,provas ita,7,provas mackenzie,1,provas nível fundamental,1,provas nível médio,13,provas nível superior,42,provas oab,189,provas puc,8,provas pucgo,1,provas pucrj,1,provas residencia,21,provas revalida,4,provas santa casa,6,provas uece,14,provas uel,4,provas uem,3,provas uema,3,provas uerj,2,provas unemat,1,provas unesp,4,provas unicamp,6,provas uniceub,2,provas unichristus,3,provas unifenas,4,provas unifesp,19,provas unifor,4,provas unioeste,2,provas unirg,5,provas unitins,1,provas upe,7,provas usp,25,provas vestibular,311,psicologia,21,publicidade e propaganda,3,publieditorial,2,puc-go,3,puc-pr,2,puc-rs,106,puc-sp,69,pucrj,1,questão albert einstein,362,questão alemao,8,questão anasem,60,questão arquitetura e urbanismo,87,questão atualidades,35,questão automação industrial,26,questão auxiliar judiciário,48,questão avmoreira,59,questão cecierj,64,questão cederj,128,questão cespe,124,questão ciências da computação,29,questão comercio exterior,27,questão computação,136,questão comunicação social,24,questão construção de edifícios,27,questão coronavirus,25,questão crespe,659,questão da aocp,50,questão da cebraspe,60,questão da cesgranrio,212,questão da espcex,300,questão da famema,441,questão da fasa,102,questão da fatec,929,questão da fau,96,questão da fcc,340,questão da fgv,644,questão da fuvest,577,questão da oab,3024,questão da obmep,164,questão da puc-pr,103,questão da puc-sp,243,questão da santa casa,300,questão da uece,732,questão da ueg,270,questão da uel,385,questão da uemg,115,questão da uerj,140,questão da unesp,695,questão da unicamp,547,questão da unicentro,155,questão da uniceub,108,questão da unifesp,785,questão da unioeste,80,questão da unirg,297,questão da usp,677,questão de administração,151,questão de administração financeira,6,questão de administração orçamentária,6,questão de administração pública,30,questão de agronomia,111,questão de anatomia,20,questão de arte,70,questão de auditoria,25,questão de biblioteconomia,39,questão de biologia,1133,questão de biomedicina,164,questão de ciências,700,questão de ciências contábeis,104,questão de ciências da saúde,20,questão de ciências econômicas,107,questão de ciências sociais,51,questão de concurso,4434,questão de conhecimento geral,5,questão de contabilidade,236,questão de criminologia,5,questão de defesa do consumidor,10,questão de design,86,questão de design de moda,53,questão de dietética,40,questão de direito,2738,questão de direito administrativo,230,questão de direito ambiental,18,questão de direito civil,176,questão de direito constitucional,225,questão de direito da pessoa com deficiência,3,questão de direito do trabalho,125,questão de direito eleitoral,5,questão de direito empresarial,126,questão de direito financeiro,28,questão de direito penal,174,questão de direito penal militar,6,questão de direito previdenciario,10,questão de direito processual civil,55,questão de direito processual do trabalho,5,questão de direito processual penal,44,questão de direito tributário,163,questão de direito urbanistico,8,questão de direitos humanos,4,questão de educação física,162,questão de enfermagem,187,questão de engenharia da computação,91,questão de engenharia de produção,47,questão de espanhol,523,questão de estatistica,29,questão de farmácia,239,questão de filosofia,265,questão de física,1405,questão de física médica,55,questão de fisioterapia,180,questão de fonoaudiologia,135,questão de frances,119,questão de geografia,1097,questão de gestão ambiental,37,questão de gestão de recursos humanos,40,questão de gestão financeira,54,questão de gestão hospitalar,54,questão de história,1673,questão de informática,134,questão de inglês,1110,questão de jornalismo,158,questão de legislação,221,questão de legislação penal,15,questão de legislação tributária,23,questão de literatura,368,questão de marketing,54,questão de matemática,2579,questão de medicina,541,questão de medicina legal,15,questão de medicina veterinária,157,questão de música,5,questão de necropsia,20,questão de nutrição,206,questão de odontologia,152,questão de português,3395,questão de processo legislativo,5,questão de processos gerenciais,47,questão de psicologia,261,questão de publicidade e propaganda,54,questão de química,1248,questão de raciocínio lógico,140,questão de radiologia,79,questão de relações internacionais,75,questão de saúde pública,25,questão de secretariado executivo,80,questão de segurança pública,5,questão de servico social,101,questão de serviço social,55,questão de sociologia,184,questão de teatro,48,questão de tecnologia em agronegocio,53,questão de tecnologia em análise e desenvolvimentos,24,questão de tecnologia em redes de computadores,27,questão de terapia ocupacional,128,questão de turismo,83,questão de vestibular,19109,questão de zootecnia,77,questão design de interiores,26,questão design gráfico,25,questão detran,96,questão do cefetmg,988,questão do cfc,344,questão do enade,4532,questão do encceja,900,questão do enem,2440,questão do iff,53,questão do ime,40,questão do ita,315,questão do liceu piauiense,30,questão do mackenzie,391,questão do revalida,405,questão engenharia,55,questão engenharia ambiental,27,questão engenharia civil,27,questão engenharia de alimentos,27,questão engenharia de controle e automacao,27,questão engenharia eletrica,27,questão engenharia florestal,27,questão engenharia mecânica,27,questão engenharia quimica,27,questão espm,239,questão faculdade dinamica,108,questão fadip,54,questão fagoc,50,questão famerp,700,questão faseh,60,questão fdsbc,100,questão fei,210,questão fiscal,40,questão fmabc,80,questão fmo,90,questão funcern,240,questão fundatec,49,questão gastronomia,26,questão gestao comercial,26,questão gestão de qualidade,27,questão gestão pública,26,questão iave,60,questão ibade,107,questão idib,40,questão ieses,100,questão ifce,90,questão ifmg,126,questão ifmt,110,questão ifpi,295,questão ifsul,357,questão ifto,361,questão italiano,8,questão letras,65,questão lógica,5,questão logística,27,questão multidisciplinar,62,questão nucepe,46,questão obras e postura,28,questão pedagogia,67,questão processo do trabalho,10,questão processo tributario,15,questão pucgo,126,questão pucrj,70,questão slmandic,70,questão técnico agrícola,15,questão tecnologia em alimentos,27,questão tecnologia em manutenção industrial,27,questão tecnologia em saneamento ambiental,25,questão tecnologia estética e cosmetica,27,questão tecnologia seguranca do trabalho,27,questão teologia,27,questão ucb,106,questão udesc,106,questão uem,186,questão uema,193,questão uepg,69,questão uespi,127,questão ufpe,50,questão ufpr,30,questão ufsc,116,questão unemat,77,questão unichristus,253,questão unifaminas,54,questão unifenas,330,questão unifil,29,questão unifor,258,questão unimontes,3,questão uninassau,90,questão unioeste,81,questão unitins,52,questão upe,588,questão urologia,15,questão web design,40,questões,36847,quimica,65,raciocínio lógico,7,radiologia,4,redacao,147,Reflexão In Texto,8,relações internacionais,3,religiao,4,resumo,5,revalida,5,rhinsight,8,saeb,2,santacasa,90,saude publica,1,secretariado executivo,4,seguranca do trabalho,1,serviço social,7,sesc,1,sexto ano,1,silabas,18,simulado,2,sisu,2,slmandic,2,sociologia,14,teatro,2,técnico agrícola,1,tecnologia em agroindustria,1,tecnologia em agronegocio,2,tecnologia em alimentos,1,teologia,1,terapia ocupacional,4,textos,45,textos paradidáticos,1,trechos,1,turismo,6,uber,1,ucb,10,udesc,14,uece,48,ueg,4,uel,24,uem,3,uema,8,uemg,13,uepg,3,uerj,73,uespi,3,ufam,3,ufc,2,ufes,2,uffs,4,ufg,1,ufgd,63,ufma,1,ufmg,1,ufpa,1,ufpi,2,ufpr,1,ufrgs,1,ufrn,2,ufsc,5,ufscar,1,uftm,188,unb,1,unemat,2,unesp,15,unicamp,16,unicentro,14,uniceub,4,unichristus,12,unifaminas,1,unifenas,5,unifesp,38,unifor,8,uninassau,3,uninove,1,unioeste,5,unirg,9,unirv,41,unitins,2,upe,21,urbanismo,1,usp,27,vestibular,787,videos,5,vivo,1,zootecnia,5,
ltr
item
INDAGAÇÃO: Prova de Inglês UECE 2021.1 (2ª Fase) com Gabarito
Prova de Inglês UECE 2021.1 (2ª Fase) com Gabarito
https://1.bp.blogspot.com/-XlcMhNVa_sc/XdPUf4pZrnI/AAAAAAACZBI/D-tIEwi4qsoZvhAuvvAw1gUFFDzxn3b7ACLcBGAsYHQ/s16000/uece-indagacao-logotipo.jpg
https://1.bp.blogspot.com/-XlcMhNVa_sc/XdPUf4pZrnI/AAAAAAACZBI/D-tIEwi4qsoZvhAuvvAw1gUFFDzxn3b7ACLcBGAsYHQ/s72-c/uece-indagacao-logotipo.jpg
INDAGAÇÃO
https://www.indagacao.com.br/2021/10/prova-de-ingles-uece-2021-1-2-fase-com-gabarito.html
https://www.indagacao.com.br/
https://www.indagacao.com.br/
https://www.indagacao.com.br/2021/10/prova-de-ingles-uece-2021-1-2-fase-com-gabarito.html
true
3110492279122331237
UTF-8
Todas as Postagens Não foram encontradas postagens VEJA TODOS Leia Mais Resposta Cancelar resposta Deletar Por Home PAGINAS POSTS Veja todos RECOMENDADOS PARA VOCÊ Tudo Sobre ARQUIVOS BUSCAR TODOS OS POSTS Nenhuma postagem foi encontrada Voltar para Home Domingo Segunda Terça Quarta Quinta Sexta Sábado Dom Seg Ter Qua Qui Sex Sab Janeiro Fevereiro Março Abril Maio Junho Julho Agosto Setembro Outubro Novembro Dezembro Jan Fev Mar Abr Maio Jun Jul Ago Sep Out Nov Dez Agora mesmo 1 minuto atrás $$1$$ minutos agora 1 hora atrás $$1$$ horas atrás Ontem $$1$$ dias atrás $$1$$ semanas atrás mais de 5 semanas atrás Seguidores Seguir CONTEÚDO PREMIUM BLOQUEADO PASSO 1: Compartilhar em uma rede social PASSO 2: Clique no link na sua rede social Copiar todo o código Selecionar todo o código Todos os códigos foram copiados Não é possível copiar os códigos / textos, pressione [CTRL] + [C] para copiar Tabela de conteúdo